Hanácké pohár

Sezóna 2023/2024
10. herní den PÁ 8.3.2024 v 18.30

9. herní den PÁ 23.2.2024 v 18.30 zrušen
11. herní den PÁ 22.3.2024 v 18.30

#TýmZVRPG+G-OTP1P2P3B
2Nashville Predators3016779760723276
1New Jersey Devils2016316933431050
3HC Rytíři Kladno1914325626421145
4Calgary Flames30116137879701244
5Dukla Jihlava3086164372701237
6Vítkovice Steel2553174072600013
7Belfast Giants15231093730007
8Technika Hockey Brno300311110001

2. liga 2024

#TýmZVRPVZPZ+/-Body%
1SHL Brno4400166108100,00
2SHK Kadolec531123149770,00
3Sokol Střelice422018144675,00
4BHC Corrotech Most52121618-2550,00
5Dragons Modřice B410312120225,00
6Gunners Břeclav B4103817-9225,00
7THE Orel Bohunice4004820-1200,00

Masters liga 23/24

#HráčKlubBodyTurnaje
1David Pelikán418
2Adéla Poštulková26,68
3Martin Pelikán22,56
5Tomáš Maňka17,68
9Lukáš Mičo12,77
10Jan Malík122
4Radim Ondra113
8Jan Černý10,88
7Martin Poštulka10,66
6Jan Poštulka71
10Ondřej Dubový0,75
12Miroslav Havelka0,11