Sezóna 2022/2023

Základní část

Tabulka ligy (5/~16) :

# TýmZVVPPPPG+G-OTP1P2P3B
1Nashville Predators17130045227431050
2Calgary Flames20102085245511131
3Dukla Jihlava20711112840502031
4New Jersey Devils1280043720310229
5Vítkovice Steel20514103761500222
6HC Rytíři Kladno421011310101010
7Belfast Giants9100842020002

Tabulka 5. kola 2.12.2022

Bude doplněno


Tabulka 4. kola 18.11.2022

Tabulka herního dne


#TýmZVVPPPPG+G-BLIGA
1Nashville Predators4300184913
2HC Rytíři Kladno421011310810
3Vítkovice Steel411115667
4Dukla Jihlava410125744
5Calgary Flames4100371131

Odehrané zápasy


Tým 1VýsledekTým 2
Calgary Flames2:3Dukla Jihlava
Nashville Predators3:1HC Rytíři Kladno
Calgary Flames2:1Nashville Predators
Vítkovice Steel0(1):0(0)Dukla Jihlava
Calgary Flames0:1Vítkovice Steel
HC Rytíři Kladno3:2Dukla Jihlava
HC Rytíři Kladno2(1):2(0)Vítkovice Steel
Dukla Jihlava0:1Nashville Predators
Calgary Flames3:6HC Rytíři Kladno
Nashville Predators3:1Vítkovice Steel


Tabulka 3. kola 4.11.2022

Tabulka herního dne


#TýmZVVPPPPG+G-BLIGA
1Calgary Flames550001971513
2Nashville Predators5400119101211
3New Jersey Devils5300212698
4Vítkovice Steel5200351366
5Dukla Jihlava5100431233
6Belfast Giants5000521201

Odehrané zápasy


Tým 1VýsledekTým 2
Nashville Predators3:0Dukla Jihlava
Calgary Flames5:0Vítkovice Steel
New Jersey Devils3:0Belfast Giants
Nashville Predators5:8Calgary Flames
New Jersey Devils3:1Dukla Jihlava
Belfast Giants0:2Vítkovice Steel
Nashville Predators3:1New Jersey Devils
Belfast Giants1:2Calgary Flames
Vítkovice Steel2:0Dukla Jihlava
Nashville Predators4:1Belfast Giants
Vítkovice Steel1:4New Jersey Devils
Dukla Jihlava1:3Calgary Flames
Nashville Predators4:0Vítkovice Steel
Dukla Jihlava1*:0*Belfast Giants
Calgary Flames1*:0*New Jersey Devils

*=kontumace


Tabulka 2. kola 21.10.2022

Tabulka herního dne


#TýmZVVPPPPG+G-BLIGA
1Nashville Predators540011791213
2Calgary Flames531011381111
3New Jersey Devils4200212868
4Dukla Jihlava520036966
5Vítkovice Steel5101391743
6Belfast Giants410032831

Odehrané zápasy


Tým 1VýsledekTým 2
New Jersey Devils2:3Calgary Flames
Dukla Jihlava0:2Belfast Giants
Vítkovice Steel4:5Nashville Predators
New Jersey Devils2:1Dukla Jihlava
Vítkovice Steel2(0):2(1)Calgary Flames
Nashville Predators4:0Belfast Giants
New Jersey Devils6:1Vítkovice Steel
Nashville Predators1:2Dukla Jihlava
Belfast Giants0:2Calgary Flames
New Jersey Devils2:3Nashville Predators
Belfast Giants0:2Vítkovice Steel
Calgary Flames4:0Dukla Jihlava
New Jersey Devils-:-Belfast Giants
Calgary Flames1:4Nashville Predators
Dukla Jihlava3:0Vítkovice Steel

Tabulka 1. kola 7.10.2022

Tabulka herního dne


#TýmZVVPPPPG+G-BLIGA
1New Jersey Devils33000136913
2Dukla Jihlava320019869
3Vítkovice Steel31002131435
4Calgary Flames3000361301

Odehrané zápasy


Tým 1VýsledekTým 2
New Jersey Devils2:1Dukla Jihlava
Calgary Flames3:5Vítkovice Steel
New Jersey Devils5:1Calgary Flames
Vítkovice Steel4:5Dukla Jihlava
New Jersey Devils6:4Vítkovice Steel
Dukla Jihlava3:2Calgary Flames