Sezóna 2021/2022

Vítěz sezóny 2021/2022

PlayOff

Základní část

Tabulka ligy (16/16) :

# TýmZVVPPPPG+G-OTP1P2P3B
1y-New Jersey Devils5031621117710713652140
2x-Nashville Predators4324241313010511441103
3x-Calgary Flames5025621714513113253100
4x-Dukla Jihlava43103327851191110350
5Vítkovice Steel47103628831491200336
6HC Olomouc1330372231300112

 

Tabulka 16. turnaje 10.6.2022

Tabulka herního dne


#TýmZVVPPPPG+G-BLIGA
1Calgary Flames33000133913
2Nashville Predators311017959
3New Jersey Devils310027835
4Dukla Jihlava3001231011

Odehrané zápasy


Tým 1VýsledekTým 2
Nashville Predators1:5Calgary Flames
New Jersey Devils4:0Dukla Jihlava
Nashville Predators3:2New Jersey Devils
Dukla Jihlava1:3Calgary Flames
Nashville Predators2(1):2(0)Dukla Jihlava
Calgary Flames5:1New Jersey Devils

Tabulka 15. turnaje 27.5.2022

Tabulka herního dne


#TýmZVVPPPPG+G-BLIGA
1Nashville Predators430101271013
2New Jersey Devils43001199910
3Calgary Flames41201131477
4Dukla Jihlava4100371234
5Vítkovice Steel4001361511

Odehrané zápasy


Tým 1VýsledekTým 2
Nashville Predators5:2New Jersey Devils
Calgary Flames3:2Dukla Jihlava
Nashville Predators1(0):1(1)Calgary Flames
Vítkovice Steel0:3New Jersey Devils
Nashville Predators4:2Vítkovice Steel
Dukla Jihlava0:6New Jersey Devils
Dukla Jihlava4:1Vítkovice Steel
New Jersey Devils8:4Calgary Flames
Nashville Predators2:1Dukla Jihlava
Calgary Flames3(1):3(0)Vítkovice Steel

 Tabulka 14. turnaje 13.5.2022

Zrušeno

Tabulka 13. turnaje 29.4.2022

Tabulka herního dne


#TýmZVVPPPPG+G-BLIGA
1Nashville Predators210104440
2Calgary Flames201105530
3Dukla Jihlava201014420

Odehrané zápasy


Tým 1VýsledekTým 2
Nashville Predators2(0):2(1)Calgary Flames
Dukla Jihlava2(1):2(0)Calgary Flames
Nashville Predators2:1Dukla Jihlava

Tabulka 12. turnaje 15.4.2022

Tabulka herního dne


#TýmZVVPPPPG+G-BLIGA
1New Jersey Devils32100145813
2Nashville Predators3101110949
3Vítkovice Steel3100251435
4Calgary Flames3100291031

Odehrané zápasy


Tým 1VýsledekTým 2
New Jersey Devils7:0Vítkovice Steel
Calgary Flames4:3Nasville Predators
New Jersey Devils4:3Calgary Flames
Nashville Predators5:2Vítkovice Steel
New Jersey Devils2(1):2(0)Nashville Predators
Vítkovice Steel3:2Calgary Flames

 Tabulka 11. turnaje 1.4.2022

Zrušeno

Tabulka 10. turnaje 4.3.2022

Tabulka herního dne


#TýmZVVPPPPG+G-BLIGA
1New Jersey Devils440001361213
2Calgary Flames430011311910
3Vítkovice Steel420028967
4Nashville Predators4100391334
5Dukla Jihlava4000491301

Odehrané zápasy


Tým 1VýsledekTým 2
Vítkovice Steel1:4Calgary Flames
Dukla Jihlava3:4Nashville Predators
Vítkovice Steel2:1Dukla Jihlava
New Jersey Devils5:2Calgary Flames
Vítkovice Steel1:2New Jersey Devils
Nasville Predators2:3Calgary Flames
Nasville Predators1:3New Jersey Devils
Calgary Flames4:3Dukla Jihlava
Vítkovice Steel4:2Nasville Predators
Dukla Jihlava2:3New Jersey Devils

 Tabulka 9. turnaje 18.2.2022

Tabulka herního dne


#TýmZVVPPPPG+G-BLIGA
1New Jersey Devils440001551213
2Calgary Flames43001117910
3HC Olomouc4200213967
4Dukla Jihlava4100391534
5Vítkovice Steel4000431501

Odehrané zápasy


Tým 1VýsledekTým 2
Dukla Jihlava4:1Vítkovice Steel
Calgary Flames4:3HC Olomouc
Dukla Jihlava2:4Calgary Flames
New Jersey Devils5:1Vítkovice Steel
Dukla Jihlava2:5New Jersey Devils
HC Olomouc3:1Vítkovice Steel
HC Olomouc2:3New Jersey Devils
Vítkovice Steel0:3Calgary Flames
Dukla Jihlava1:5HC Olomouc
Calgary Flames0:2New Jersey Devils

 Tabulka 8. turnaje 4.2.2022

Tabulka herního dne


#TýmZVVPPPPG+G-BLIGA
1Nashville Predators440001221213
2New Jersey Devils420021410610
3Dukla Jihlava420029967
4Calgary Flames4100371534
5Vítkovice Steel4100381431

Odehrané zápasy


Tým 1VýsledekTým 2
New Jersey Devils4:5Vítkovice Steel
Calgary Flames2:3Dukla Jihlava
New Jersey Devils5:1Calgary Flames
Nashville Predators3:0Vítkovice Steel
New Jersey Devils1:2Nashville Predators
Dukla Jihlava4:1Vítkovice Steel
Dukla Jihlava0:2Nashville Predators
Vítkovice Steel2:3Calgary Flames
New Jersey Devils4:2Dukla Jihlava
Calgary Flames1:5Nashville Predators

 Tabulka 7. turnaje 21.1.2022

Tabulka herního dne


#TýmZVVPPPPG+G-BLIGA
1New Jersey Devils540011991213
2Calgary Flames5310114121111
3Nashville Predators530112013108
4Vítkovice Steel51112101766
5Dukla Jihlava502128953
6HC Olomouc5001431411

Odehrané zápasy


Tým 1VýsledekTým 2
New Jersey Devils3:2Dukla Jihlava
Calgary Flames6:4Nashville Predators
HC Olomouc0:1Vítkovice Steel
New Jersey Devils5:1Calgary Flames
HC Olomouc0(0):0(1)Dukla Jihlava
Vítkovice Steel3(1):3(0)Nashville Predators
New Jersey Devils2:1HC Olomouc
Vítkovice Steel1:3Calgary Flames
Nashville Predators2:1Dukla Jihlava
New Jersey Devils7:1Vítkovice Steel
Nashville Predators7:0HC Olomouc
Dukla Jihlava0(0):0(1)Calgary Flames
New Jersey Devils2:4Nashville Predators
Dukla Jihlava3(1):3(0)Vítkovice Steel
Calgary Flames3:2HC Olomouc

 Tabulka 6. turnaje 7.1.2022

Tabulka herního dne


#TýmZVVPPPPG+G-BLIGA
1New Jersey Devils3210074813
2Calgary Flames320019569
3Dukla Jihlava310025835
4Vítkovice Steel3001261011

Odehrané zápasy


Tým 1VýsledekTým 2
New Jersey Devils2(1):2(0)Vítkovice Steel
Calgary Flames4:1Dukla Jihlava
New Jersey Devils2:1Calgary Flames
Dukla Jihlava3:2Vítkovice Steel
New Jersey Devils2:1Dukla Jihlava
Vítkovice Steel2:4Calgary Flames

 Tabulka 5. turnaje 10.12.2021

Tabulka herního dne


#TýmZVVPPPPG+G-BLIGA
1New Jersey Devils422001761013
2Nashville Predators420021214610
3Calgary Flames41102111357
4HC Olomouc410216854
5Vítkovice Steel4101261141

Odehrané zápasy


Tým 1VýsledekTým 2
Calgary Flames2(1):2(0)HC Olomouc
Nashville Predators6:4Vítkovice Steel
Calgary Flames3:4Nashville Predators
New Jersey Devils2(1):2(0)HC Olomouc
Calgary Flames2:7New Jersey Devils
Vítkovice Steel1:0HC Olomouc
Vítkovice Steel1(0):1(1)New Jersey Devils
HC Olomouc2:1Nashville Predators
Calgary Flames3:0Vítkovice Steel
Nashville Predators1:5New Jersey Devils

 Tabulka 4. turnaje 26.11.2021

Tabulka herního dne


#TýmZVVPPPPG+G-BLIGA
1Calgary Flames440002091213
2Nashville Predators420021114610
3New Jersey Devils42002161867
4Dukla Jihlava41003121434
5Vítkovice Steel41003121631

Odehrané zápasy


Tým 1VýsledekTým 2
Nashville Predators3:7Calgary Flames
New Jersey Devils5:4Dukla Jihlava
Nashville Predators4:2New Jersey Devils
Vítkovice Steel1:3Calgary Flames
Nashville Predators2:4Vítkovice Steel
Dukla Jihlava1:4Calgary Flames
Dukla Jihlava6:3Vítkovice Steel
HC Calgary Flames6:4New Jersey Devils
Nashville Predators2:1Dukla Jihlava
New Jersey Devils5:4Vítkovice Steel

 Tabulka 3. turnaje 12.11.2021

Tabulka herního dne


#TýmZVVPPPPG+G-BLIGA
1Nashville Predators431001271113
2New Jersey Devils411201611710
3Vítkovice Steel411116667
4Calgary Flames41102101054
5Dukla Jihlava4001351511

Odehrané zápasy


Tým 1VýsledekTým 2
Nashville Predators4:2Calgary Flames
New Jersey Devils2(1):2(0)Vítkovice Steel
Nashville Predators3(1):3(0)New Jersey Devils
Dukla Jihlava2:4Calgary Flames
Nashville Predators2:1Dukla Jihlava
Vítkovice Steel2:1Calgary Flames
Vítkovice Steel0(1):0(0)Dukla Jihlava
Calgary Flames2(1):2(0)New Jersey Devils
Nashville Predators2:1Vítkovice Steel
New Jersey Devils8:2Dukla Jihlava

 Tabulka 2. turnaje 29.10.2021

Tabulka herního dne


#TýmZVVPPPPG+G-BLIGA
1Nashville Predators43001165913
2New Jersey Devils42101118810
3Dukla Jihlava420024767
4Calgary Flames4101261244
5Vítkovice Steel4011251031

Odehrané zápasy


Tým 1VýsledekTým 2
Dukla Jihlava2:1Vítkovice Steel
New Jersey Devils3:2Nashville Predators
Dukla Jihlava1:4New Jersey Devils
Calgary Flames1(0):1(1)Vítkovice Steel
Dukla Jihlava1:0Calgary Flames
Nashville Predators5:1Vítkovice Steel
Nashville Predators7:1Calgary Flames
Vítkovice Steel1(0):1(1)New Jersey Devils
Dukla Jihlava0:2Nashville Predators
New Jersey Devils2:4Calgary Flames

 Tabulka 1. turnaje 15.10.2021

Tabulka herního dne


#TýmZVVPPPPG+G-BLIGA
1Dukla Jihlava42101147813
2New Jersey Devils4200298610
3Calgary Flames4111191067
4Vítkovice Steel4200281264
5Nashville Predators4101291241

Odehrané zápasy


Tým 1VýsledekTým 2
New Jersey Devils2:3Dukla Jihlava
Calgary Flames2:1Vítkovice Steel
New Jersey Devils2:0Calgary Flames
Nashville Predators2:1Dukla Jihlava
New Jersey Devils3:2Nashville Predators
Vítkovice Steel1:7Dukla Jihlava
Vítkovice Steel3:1Nashville Predators
Dukla Jihlava2(1):2(1)Calgary Flames
New Jersey Devils2:3Vítkovice Steel
Calgary Flames4(1):4(0)Nashville Predators