Sezóna 2023/2024

Základní část

Tabulka ligy :

#TýmZVRPG+G-OTP1P2P3B
2Nashville PredatorsX402271112378933295
1New Jersey DevilsX34275212557752087
3HC Rytíři Kladno2417347242522156
4Calgary Flames44167211171201001356
5Dukla Jihlava4412102263971001354
6Vítkovice Steel39952564113901029
7Belfast Giants2434171766500012
8Helsinki Jokerit5311137100110
Philadelphia Flyers5212121310006
Technika Hockey Brno300311110001

Tabulka 12. kola 29.3.2024

Tabulka herního dne


#TýmZVRPBuchG+G-BLIGA
1Nashville Predators540113,5155413
2New Jersey Devils53111513113,511
3Helsinki Jokerit531111,51373,510
4Dukla Jihlava521213,5772,58
5Philadelphia Flyers521211,512132,56
6Calgary Flames52121014112,54
7Vítkovice Steel511312,511171,53
8Belfast Giants500512,531701

Odehrané zápasy


Tým 1VýsledekTým 2
New Jersey Devils4:2Dukla Jihlava
Nashville Predators4:0Vítkovice Steel
Calgary Flames2:4Philadelphia Flyers
Helsinki Jokerit3:0Belfast Giants
Philadelphia Flyers1:2New Jersey Devils
Nashville Predators2:1Helsinki Jokerit
Vítkovice Steel5:0Belfast Giants
Dukla Jihlava2:0Calgary Flames
New Jersey Devils2:1Nashville Predators
Vítkovice Steel2:2Philadelphia Flyers
Helsinki Jokerit0:0Dukla Jihlava
Belfast Giants1:3Calgary Flames
New Jersey Devils2:4Helsinki Jokerit
Philadelphia Flyers1:5Nashville Predators
Calgary Flames6:1Vítkovice Steel
Dukla Jihlava2:0Belfast Giants
Nashville Predators3:1Dukla Jihlava
Calgary Flames3:3New Jersey Devils
Helsinki Jokerit5:3Vítkovice Steel
Belfast Giants2:4Philadelphia Flyers

Tabulka 11. kola 15.3.2024

Tabulka herního dne


#TýmZVRPG+G-BLIGA
1New Jersey Devils4400206413
2Vítkovice Steel4202511210
3Calgary Flames420214927
4Belfast Giants41125121,54
5Dukla Jihlava40134100,51

Odehrané zápasy


Tým 1VýsledekTým 2
New Jersey Devils5:0Belfast Giants
Dukla Jihlava1:5Calgary Flames
New Jersey Devils3:2Dukla Jihlava
Vítkovice Steel1:3Belfast Giants
New Jersey Devils7:1Vítkovice Steel
Calgary Flames5:1Belfast Giants
Calgary Flames1:2Vítkovice Steel
Belfast Giants1:1Dukla Jihlava
New Jersey Devils5:3Calgary Flames
Dukla Jihlava0:1Vítkovice Steel

Tabulka 10. kola 8.3.2024

Tabulka herního dne


#TýmZVRPG+G-BLIGA
1New Jersey Devils54102374,513
2HC Rytíři Kladno53021616311
3Dukla Jihlava52219838
4Nashville Predators5203111326
5Vítkovice Steel51138131,53
6Calgary Flames5104112111

Odehrané zápasy


Tým 1VýsledekTým 2
Nashville Predators2:1Vítkovice Steel
Calgary Flames2:8New Jersey Devils
Dukla Jihlava1:4HC Rytíři Kladno
Nashville Predators5:2Calgary Flames
Dukla Jihlava1:1Vítkovice Steel
HC Rytíři Kladno1:6New Jersey Devils
Nashville Predators0:2Dukla Jihlava
HC Rytíři Kladno1:5Calgary Flames
New Jersey Devils4:0Vítkovice Steel
Nashville Predators2:5HC Rytíři Kladno
New Jersey Devils2:2Dukla Jihlava
Vítkovice Steel4:1Calgary Flames
Nashville Predators2:3New Jersey Devils
Vítkovice Steel2:5HC Rytíři Kladno
Calgary Flames1:3Dukla Jihlava

Tabulka 9. kola

Zrušeno

Tabulka 8. kola 9.2.2024

Tabulka herního dne


#TýmZVRPG+G-BLIGA
1Nashville Predators32101242,513
2Calgary Flames31111071,59
3Dukla Jihlava310221015
4Vítkovice Steel31024711

Odehrané zápasy


Tým 1VýsledekTým 2
Nashville Predators3:3Calgary Flames
Dukla Jihlava1:0Vítkovice Steel
Nashville Predators5:0Dukla Jihlava
Vítkovice Steel3:2Calgary Flames
Nashville Predators4:1Vítkovice Steel
Calgary Flames5:1Dukla Jihlava

Tabulka 7. kola 26.1.2024

Tabulka herního dne


#TýmZVRPG+G-BLIGA
1Nashville Predators32101262,513
2Dukla Jihlava32016529
3Calgary Flames3021101215
4Vítkovice Steel30127120,51

Odehrané zápasy


Tým 1VýsledekTým 2
Nashville Predators3:1Dukla Jihlava
Calgary Flames5:5Vítkovice Steel
Nashville Predators4:4Calgary Flames
Vítkovice Steel1:2Dukla Jihlava
Nashville Predators5:1Vítkovice Steel
Dukla Jihlava3:1Calgary Flames

Tabulka 6. kola 13.1.2024

Tabulka herního dne


#KlubZVRPBuchG+G-BHP
1New Jersey Devils550011,525:10513
2HC Rytíři Kladno54011018:9411
3Nashville Predators53021019:1339
4Calgary Flames521215,513:132,57
5Belfast Giants5203153:1225
6Dukla Jihlava511316,57:151,53
7Technika Hockey Brno300310,51:1101

Odehrané zápasy


Tým 1Tým 2
Nashville Predators1:5Calgary Flames
Dukla Jihlava0:3New Jersey Devils
HC Rytíři Kladno1:0Belfast Giants
New Jersey Devils5:4HC Rytíři Kladno
Calgary Flames3:3Dukla Jihlava
Technika Hockey Brno1:7Nashville Predators
Belfast Giants1:0BYE
New Jersey Devils4:3Calgary Flames
Belfast Giants0:5Nashville Predators
HC Rytíři Kladno3:0Technika Hockey Brno
Dukla Jihlava1:0BYE
Nashville Predators2:7New Jersey Devils
Dukla Jihlava3:5HC Rytíři Kladno
Technika Hockey Brno0:1Belfast Giants
Calgary Flames1:0BYE
Belfast Giants1:6New Jersey Devils
Calgary Flames1:5HC Rytíři Kladno
Nashville Predators4:0Dukla Jihlava

Tabulka 5. kola

Zrušeno

Tabulka 4. kola 1.12.2023

Tabulka herního dne


#KlubZVRPG+G-BHP
1New Jersey Devils532016:11413
2Nashville Predators531116:113,511
3HC Rytíři Kladno53119:53,58
4Calgary Flames520312:1426
5Dukla Jihlava51048:1213
6Vítkovice Steel51048:1611

Odehrané zápasy


Tým 1Tým 2
Nashville Predators5:1Vítkovice Steel
New Jersey Devils2:1Dukla Jihlava
Calgary Flames2:3HC Rytíři Kladno
Nashville Predators3:3New Jersey Devils
Calgary Flames2:4Vítkovice Steel
HC Rytíři Kladno2:0Dukla Jihlava
Nashville Predators2:3Calgary Flames
HC Rytíři Kladno2:2New Jersey Devils
Dukla Jihlava3:1Vítkovice Steel
Nashville Predators1:0HC Rytíři Kladno
Dukla Jihlava0:2Calgary Flames
Vítkovice Steel2:4New Jersey Devils
Nashville Predators5:4Dukla Jihlava
Vítkovice Steel0:2HC Rytíři Kladno
New Jersey Devils5:3Calgary Flames

Tabulka 3. kola 17.11.2022

Tabulka herního dne


#KlubZVRPG+G-BHP
1HC Rytíři Kladno431018:83,513
2Nashville Predators42118:72,510
3Calgary Flames421116:162,57
4Dukla Jihlava41127:101,54
5Vítkovice Steel40049:1701

Odehrané zápasy


Tým 1Tým 2
HC Rytíři Kladno4:0Dukla Jihlava
Nashville Predators5:1Vítkovice Steel
HC Rytíři Kladno5:0Nashville Predators
Calgary Flames5:4Dukla Jihlava
HC Rytíři Kladno5:5Calgary Flames
Vítkovice Steel0:2Dukla Jihlava
Vítkovice Steel5:6Calgary Flames
Dukla Jihlava1:1Nashville Predators
HC Rytíři Kladno4:3Vítkovice Steel
Nashville Predators2:0Calgary Flames

Tabulka 2. kola 21.10.2022

Tabulka herního dne


#KlubZVRPBuchG+G-BHP
1HC Rytíři Kladno541013,511:44,513
2New Jersey Devils54011116:7411
3Nashville Predators53021317:939
4Calgary Flames52121310:72,57
5Dukla Jihlava5113146:131,55
6Vítkovice Steel511312,57:131,53
7Belfast Giants501412,51:150,51

Odehrané zápasy


Tým 1Tým 2
New Jersey Devils4:1Vítkovice Steel
Calgary Flames1:2Nashville Predators
Dukla Jihlava2:1Belfast Giants
HC Rytíři Kladno0:0BYE
New Jersey Devils3:1Dukla Jihlava
Nashville Predators2:3HC Rytíři Kladno
Vítkovice Steel1:3Calgary Flames
Belfast Giants0:0BYE
HC Rytíři Kladno3:1New Jersey Devils
Belfast Giants0:5Nashville Predators
Dukla Jihlava2:6Calgary Flames
Vítkovice Steel0:0BYE
Calgary Flames0:2HC Rytíři Kladno
Nashville Predators2:3New Jersey Devils
Vítkovice Steel3:0Belfast Giants
Dukla Jihlava0:0BYE
HC Rytíři Kladno3:1Dukla Jihlava
New Jersey Devils5:0Belfast Giants
Nashville Predators6:2Vítkovice Steel
Calgary Flames0:0BYE

Tabulka 1. kola 6.10.2022

Tabulka herního dne


#TýmZVRPG+G-BLIGA
1New Jersey Devils54101254,513
2Nashville Predators513113102,511
3Dukla Jihlava5131772,58
4Vítkovice Steel5212572,56
5Calgary Flames520371023
6Belfast Giants502351011

Odehrané zápasy


Tým 1VýsledekTým 2
Vítkovice Steel0:4Nashville Predators
New Jersey Devils3:1Dukla Jihlava
Calgary Flames1:0Belfast Giants
New Jersey Devils1:1Nashville Predators
Calgary Flames0:1Vítkovice Steel
Belfast Giants1:1Dukla Jihlava
Calgary Flames5:4Nashville Predators
Belfast Giants2:3New Jersey Devils
Vítkovice Steel1:1Dukla Jihlava
Nashville Predators2:2Belfast Giants
Dukla Jihlava3:2Calgary Flames
New Jersey Devils2:0Vítkovice Steel
Nashville Predators2:2Dukla Jihlava
Vítkovice Steel3:0Belfast Giants
New Jersey Devils3:1Calgary Flames