2. Liga

Tabulka aktuální sezóny 2022

# TýmZVRPVZPZ+/-Bod%
1SHK Kadolec128315129221979,17
2BHC StarColor Most138235931281869,23
3BHK IQ Boskovice B116413727101672,73
4Dragons Modřice12633453871562,50
5Sokol Střelice126244835131458,33
6Orel Bohunice13454484621350,00
7StarColor Most "B"13526424111246,15
8SHK Kadolec "B"1220102562-37416,67
9Šprti Mutěnice1603133278-4639,38